LCD Module Disassembly Flowchart

Screw List

Step

Screw

Quantity

Part No.

LCD Bezel

M2.5*5

6

86.AD302.003

Camera Module

M2.5*3

1

86.AD302.002

LCD Panel

M2.5*5

2

86.AD302.003

M2.5*3

1

86.AD302.002

LCD Brackets

M2*3

6

86.AD302.001

Was this article helpful?

0 0
Computer Hard Drive Data Recovery

Computer Hard Drive Data Recovery

Learn How To Recover Your Hard Drive Data After A Computer Failure.

Get My Free Ebook


Post a comment