Main Unit Disassembly Flowchart

Screw List

Step

Screw

Quantity

Part No.

Lower Cover

M2*5

16

86.TPK07.001

M2*4

6

86.W0107.003

Upper Cover

M2*5

6

86.TPK07.001

M2*2.5

4

86.TPK07.001

Hinge Cover

M2*3

3

86.ARE07.002

Button Board

M2*3

2

86.ARE07.002

I/O Board

M2*4

1

86.W0107.003

LED Board

M2*4

2

86.W0107.003

CRT Board

M2*4

1

86.W0107.003

Main Board

M2*4

2

86.W0107.003

Speaker

M2*3

2

86.ARE07.002

LCD Module

M2*4

5

86.W0107.003

0 0

Post a comment